ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:42:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47190)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47190)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource18:35 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA20:00 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :