ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:52:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47191)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47191)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47191)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource19:15 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA20:37 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :