ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:58:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47192)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47192)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47192)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource20:20 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA21:37 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :