ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47193)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47193)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47193)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource20:45 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA22:07 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :