ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:27:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47194)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47194)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47194)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource21:45 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA23:15 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :