ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:37:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI SC LOCAL (47195)
LINGAMPALLI to SECUNDERABAD JN
LPI SC LOCAL (47195)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI SC LOCAL (47195)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource22:25 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :