ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:20:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM HYB LOCAL (47197)
KCG FALAKNUMA to HYDERABAD DECAN
FM HYB LOCAL (47197)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM HYB LOCAL (47197)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource08:40 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)17
14NLRDNECKLACE ROAD09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)17
15KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)18
16LKPLLAKDI KA PUL09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)19
17HYBHYDERABAD DECAN09:50 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :