ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:37:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47198)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47198)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47198)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource11:20 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI12:50 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :