ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:28:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM HYB LOCAL (47199)
KCG FALAKNUMA to HYDERABAD DECAN
FM HYB LOCAL (47199)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM HYB LOCAL (47199)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource13:56 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)17
14NLRDNECKLACE ROAD14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)17
15KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)18
16LKPLLAKDI KA PUL14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)19
17HYBHYDERABAD DECAN15:03 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :