ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:41:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM HYB LOCAL (47200)
KCG FALAKNUMA to HYDERABAD DECAN
FM HYB LOCAL (47200)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM HYB LOCAL (47200)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource14:15 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)17
14NLRDNECKLACE ROAD15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)17
15KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)18
16LKPLLAKDI KA PUL15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)19
17HYBHYDERABAD DECAN15:35 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :