ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:11:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM HYB LOCAL (47201)
KCG FALAKNUMA to HYDERABAD DECAN
FM HYB LOCAL (47201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM HYB LOCAL (47201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)17
14NLRDNECKLACE ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)17
15KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)18
16LKPLLAKDI KA PUL16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)19
17HYBHYDERABAD DECAN17:05 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :