ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:31:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM HYB LOCAL (47202)
KCG FALAKNUMA to HYDERABAD DECAN
FM HYB LOCAL (47202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM HYB LOCAL (47202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource20:10 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)17
14NLRDNECKLACE ROAD20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)17
15KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)18
16LKPLLAKDI KA PUL21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)19
17HYBHYDERABAD DECAN21:15 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :