ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:39:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47203)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource20:45 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI22:10 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :