ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM SC LOCAL (47204)
KCG FALAKNUMA to SECUNDERABAD JN
FM SC LOCAL (47204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM SC LOCAL (47204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource22:30 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)4
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)5
5MXTMALAKPET KCG22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)6
6KCGKACHEGUDA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)11
9ATCARTS COLLEGE22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :