ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:20:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC FM LOCAL (47205)
SECUNDERABAD JN to KCG FALAKNUMA
SC FM LOCAL (47205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SC FM LOCAL (47205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2STPDSITAFAL MANDI04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)2
3ATCARTS COLLEGE04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)3
4JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)4
5VARVIDYANAGAR04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)7
7MXTMALAKPET KCG04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)8
8DQRKACHEGUDA DBR04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)10
9YKAYAKUTPURA KCG04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)10
10HPGHUPPUGUDA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)13
11FMKCG FALAKNUMA05:00 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :