ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB FM LOCAL (47206)
HYDERABAD DECAN to KCG FALAKNUMA
HYB FM LOCAL (47206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB FM LOCAL (47206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource05:48 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)3
5SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)3
6JETJAMES STREET06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)5
7SCSECUNDERABAD JN06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)6
8STPDSITAFAL MANDI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)9
9ATCARTS COLLEGE06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)10
10JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)10
11VARVIDYANAGAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)12
12KCGKACHEGUDA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)14
13MXTMALAKPET KCG06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)15
14DQRKACHEGUDA DBR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)16
15YKAYAKUTPURA KCG06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)17
16HPGHUPPUGUDA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)19
17FMKCG FALAKNUMA06:55 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :