ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47207)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource19:10 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI20:30 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :