ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:11:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB FM LOCAL (47208)
HYDERABAD DECAN to KCG FALAKNUMA
HYB FM LOCAL (47208)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB FM LOCAL (47208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)3
5SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)3
6JETJAMES STREET10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)5
7SCSECUNDERABAD JN10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)6
8STPDSITAFAL MANDI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)9
9ATCARTS COLLEGE10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)10
10JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)10
11VARVIDYANAGAR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)12
12KCGKACHEGUDA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)14
13MXTMALAKPET KCG11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)15
14DQRKACHEGUDA DBR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)16
15YKAYAKUTPURA KCG11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)17
16HPGHUPPUGUDA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)19
17FMKCG FALAKNUMA11:12 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :