ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:00:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB FM LOCAL (47209)
HYDERABAD DECAN to KCG FALAKNUMA
HYB FM LOCAL (47209)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB FM LOCAL (47209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource12:41 (Day 1)0
2LKPLLAKDI KA PUL12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)1
3KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)2
4NLRDNECKLACE ROAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)3
5SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)3
6JETJAMES STREET12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)5
7SCSECUNDERABAD JN13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)6
8STPDSITAFAL MANDI13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)9
9ATCARTS COLLEGE13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)10
10JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)10
11VARVIDYANAGAR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)12
12KCGKACHEGUDA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)14
13MXTMALAKPET KCG13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)15
14DQRKACHEGUDA DBR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)16
15YKAYAKUTPURA KCG13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)17
16HPGHUPPUGUDA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)19
17FMKCG FALAKNUMA13:48 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :