ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:22:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47210)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA18:52 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :