ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:54:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47211)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource08:30 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI09:50 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :