ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:41:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47212)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource10:05 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA11:25 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :