ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47213)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA07:50 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :