ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:35:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47214)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource11:35 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI13:00 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :