ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47215)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA14:30 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :