ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:47:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47216)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource14:40 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI16:00 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :