ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 19:09:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47217)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource16:00 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA17:20 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :