ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:37:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47217)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource15:45 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA17:05 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :