ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:28:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47218)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource18:00 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI19:25 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :