ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:58:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47219)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource19:38 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA20:55 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :