ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:06:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47220)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource21:05 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI22:50 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :