ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 14:08:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RN MAO PASS (50101)
RATNAGIRI to MADGAON
RN MAO PASS (50101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RN MAO PASS (50101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNRATNAGIRISource03:20 (Day 1)0
2NIVNIVASAR03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)21
3ADVIADAVALI03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)44
4VRLIVERAVALI04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)58
5VIDVILAVADE04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)65
6SUALSAUNDAL04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)75
7RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)82
8VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)106
9NANNANDGAON ROAD05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)127
10KKWKANKAVALI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)149
11SNDDSINDHUDURG05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)174
12KUDLKUDAL06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)188
13ZARPZARAP06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)203
14SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)217
15MADRMADURE07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)228
16PERNPERNEM07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)248
17THVMTHIVIM08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)259
18KRMIKARMALI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)276
19VENVERNA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)292
20MJOMAJORDA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)297
21SRVXSURAVALI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)301
22MAOMADGAON09:55 (Day 1)Destination308
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :