ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 19:18:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RN MAO PASS (50101)
RATNAGIRI to MADGAON
RN MAO PASS (50101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RN MAO PASS (50101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNRATNAGIRISource03:20 (Day 1)0
2NIVNIVASAR03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)21
3ADVIADAVALI03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)44
4VRLIVERAVALI04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)58
5VIDVILAVADE04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)65
6RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)89
7VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)112
8NANNANDGAON ROAD05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)134
9KKWKANKAVALI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)155
10SNDDSINDHUDURG05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)180
11KUDLKUDAL06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)195
12ZARPZARAP06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)209
13SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)224
14MADRMADURE07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)234
15PERNPERNEM07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)254
16THVMTHIVIM08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)265
17KRMIKARMALI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)283
18VENVERNA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)298
19MJOMAJORDA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)303
20SRVXSURAVALI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)308
21MAOMADGAON09:55 (Day 1)Destination314
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :