ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:26:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RN MAO PASS (50101)
RATNAGIRI to MADGAON
RN MAO PASS (50101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RN MAO PASS (50101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNRATNAGIRISource02:20 (Day 1)0
2NIVNIVASAR02:35 (Day 1)02:36 (Day 1)21
3ADVIADAVALI02:51 (Day 1)02:52 (Day 1)44
4VIDVILAVADE03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)65
5RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)89
6VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD03:43 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)112
7NANNANDGAON ROAD04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)134
8KKWKANKAVALI04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)155
9SNDDSINDHUDURG04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)180
10KUDLKUDAL04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)195
11ZARPZARAP05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)209
12SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)224
13MADRMADURE05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)234
14PERNPERNEM05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)254
15THVMTHIVIM05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)269
16KRMIKARMALI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)294
17VENVERNA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)316
18MJOMAJORDA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)323
19SRVXSURAVALI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)327
20MAOMADGAON08:00 (Day 1)Destination334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :