ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 11:01:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO RN PASS (50102)
MADGAON to RATNAGIRI
MAO RN PASS (50102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAO RN PASS (50102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2SRVXSURAVALI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)6
3MJOMAJORDA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)10
4VENVERNA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)15
5KRMIKARMALI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)31
6THVMTHIVIM20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)49
7PERNPERNEM20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)60
8MADRMADURE20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)79
9SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)90
10ZARPZARAP21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)105
11KUDLKUDAL21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)119
12SNDDSINDHUDURG21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)134
13KKWKANKAVALI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)158
14NANNANDGAON ROAD22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)180
15VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)202
16RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)225
17VIDVILAVADE22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)248
18VRLIVERAVALI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)256
19ADVIADAVALI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)270
20NIVNIVASAR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)293
21RNRATNAGIRI00:15 (Day 2)Destination314
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :