ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:38:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO RN PASS (50102)
MADGAON to RATNAGIRI
MAO RN PASS (50102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAO RN PASS (50102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2SRVXSURAVALI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)6
3MJOMAJORDA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)10
4VENVERNA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)17
5KRMIKARMALI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)40
6THVMTHIVIM21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)64
7PERNPERNEM21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)79
8MADRMADURE21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)99
9SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)110
10ZARPZARAP22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)124
11KUDLKUDAL22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)139
12SNDDSINDHUDURG22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)153
13KKWKANKAVALI22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)178
14NANNANDGAON ROAD23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)200
15VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)221
16RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)245
17VIDVILAVADE00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)268
18ADVIADAVALI00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)290
19NIVNIVASAR00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)312
20RNRATNAGIRI01:40 (Day 2)Destination334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :