ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:43:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RATNAGIRI PASS (50103)
DADAR to RATNAGIRI
RATNAGIRI PASS (50103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RATNAGIRI PASS (50103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)25
3DIVADIVA16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)34
4NIIJNILAJE16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)39
5TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)49
6NVRDNAVADE ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)52
7KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)54
8PNVLPANVEL16:57 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)60
9SMNESOMTANE17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)65
10RSYIRASAYANI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)71
11APTAAPTA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)75
12JITEJITE17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)85
13HMRRHAMARAPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)90
14PENPEN17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)95
15KASUKASU18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)109
16NGTNNAGOTHANE18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)123
17ROHAROHA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)137
18KOLKOLAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)155
19INPINDAPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)171
20MNIMANGAON19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)180
21GNOGOREGAON ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)194
22VEERVEER20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)203
23SAPESAPE WAMNE20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)214
24KFDKARANJADI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)225
25VINHVINHERE20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)239
26DWVDIWANKHAVATI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)250
27KHEDKHED21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)275
28ANOANJANI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)293
29CHICHIPLUN21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)316
30KMAHKAMATHE22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)330
31SVXSAVARDA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)342
32AVRDARAVALI ROAD22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)356
33SGRSANGMESHWAR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)376
34UKCUKSHI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)395
35BOKEBHOKE23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)412
36RNRATNAGIRI00:25 (Day 2)Destination422
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :