ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:39:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RN DADAR PASS (50104)
RATNAGIRI to DADAR
RN DADAR PASS (50104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RN DADAR PASS (50104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNRATNAGIRISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BOKEBHOKE05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)10
3UKCUKSHI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)28
4SGRSANGMESHWAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)47
5AVRDARAVALI ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)67
6SVXSAVARDA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)81
7KMAHKAMATHE06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)93
8CHICHIPLUN07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)107
9ANOANJANI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)129
10KHEDKHED07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)148
11DWVDIWANKHAVATI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)173
12VINHVINHERE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)184
13KFDKARANJADI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)198
14SAPESAPE WAMNE08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)208
15VEERVEER08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)220
16GNOGOREGAON ROAD09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)228
17MNIMANGAON09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)243
18INPINDAPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)252
19KOLKOLAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)267
20ROHAROHA10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)286
21NIDINIDI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)292
22NGTNNAGOTHANE10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)300
23KASUKASU11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)314
24PENPEN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)327
25HMRRHAMARAPUR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)333
26JITEJITE11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)338
27APTAAPTA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)348
28RSYIRASAYANI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)351
29SMNESOMTANE12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)358
30PNVLPANVEL12:17 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)363
31KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)369
32NVRDNAVADE ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)371
33TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)374
34NIIJNILAJE12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)383
35DIVADIVA13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)389
36TNATHANE13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)398
37DRDADAR14:20 (Day 1)Destination422
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :