ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 12:47:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DIVA SWV PASS (50105)
DIVA to SAWANTWADI ROAD
DIVA SWV PASS (50105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DIVA SWV PASS (50105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIVADIVASource06:25 (Day 1)0
2DTVLDATIVLI CABIN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)2
3NIIJNILAJE06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)6
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)15
5NVRDNAVADE ROAD06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)18
6KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)20
7PNVLPANVEL07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)26
8SMNESOMTANE07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)31
9RSYIRASAYANI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)38
10APTAAPTA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)41
11JITEJITE07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)51
12HMRRHAMARAPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)56
13PENPEN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)62
14KASUKASU08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)75
15NGTNNAGOTHANE08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)89
16NIDINIDI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)97
17ROHAROHA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)104
18KOLKOLAD09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)122
19INPINDAPUR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)137
20MNIMANGAON09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)146
21GNOGOREGAON ROAD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)161
22VEERVEER09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)169
23SAPESAPE WAMNE09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)181
24KFDKARANJADI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)191
25VINHVINHERE10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)205
26DWVDIWANKHAVATI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)216
27KHEDKHED10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)241
28ANOANJANI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)260
29CHICHIPLUN11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)283
30KMAHKAMATHE11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)296
31SVXSAVARDA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)308
32AVRDARAVALI ROAD12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)322
33SGRSANGMESHWAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)342
34UKCUKSHI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)361
35BOKEBHOKE13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)379
36RNRATNAGIRI13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)389
37NIVNIVASAR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)410
38ADVIADAVALI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)433
39VRLIVERAVALI14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)447
40VIDVILAVADE14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)455
41SUALSAUNDAL14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)468
42RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)478
43VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)501
44NANNANDGAON ROAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)523
45KKWKANKAVALI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)544
46SNDDSINDHUDURG16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)569
47KUDLKUDAL16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)584
48ZARPZARAP16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)598
49SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD17:10 (Day 1)Destination613
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :