ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:35:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DIVA SWV PASS (50105)
DIVA to SAWANTWADI ROAD
DIVA SWV PASS (50105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DIVA SWV PASS (50105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIVADIVASource06:20 (Day 1)0
2NIIJNILAJE06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)6
3TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)15
4NVRDNAVADE ROAD06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)18
5KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)20
6PNVLPANVEL07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)26
7SMNESOMTANE07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)31
8RSYIRASAYANI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)38
9APTAAPTA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)41
10JITEJITE07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)51
11HMRRHAMARAPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)56
12PENPEN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)62
13KASUKASU08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)75
14NGTNNAGOTHANE08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)89
15NIDINIDI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)97
16ROHAROHA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)104
17KOLKOLAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)122
18INPINDAPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)137
19MNIMANGAON09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)146
20GNOGOREGAON ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)161
21VEERVEER09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)169
22SAPESAPE WAMNE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)181
23KFDKARANJADI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)191
24VINHVINHERE10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)205
25DWVDIWANKHAVATI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)216
26KHEDKHED10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)241
27ANOANJANI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)260
28CHICHIPLUN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)283
29KMAHKAMATHE11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)296
30SVXSAVARDA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)308
31AVRDARAVALI ROAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)322
32SGRSANGMESHWAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)342
33UKCUKSHI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)361
34BOKEBHOKE13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)379
35RNRATNAGIRI14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)389
36NIVNIVASAR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)410
37ADVIADAVALI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)433
38VIDVILAVADE15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)455
39RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)478
40VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)501
41NANNANDGAON ROAD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)523
42KKWKANKAVALI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)544
43SNDDSINDHUDURG17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)569
44KUDLKUDAL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)584
45ZARPZARAP17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)598
46SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD17:50 (Day 1)Destination613
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :