ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 08:40:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DIVA SWV PASS (50105)
DIVA to SAWANTWADI ROAD
DIVA SWV PASS (50105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DIVA SWV PASS (50105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIVADIVASource06:25 (Day 1)0
2DTVLDATIVLI CABIN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)2
3NIIJNILAJE06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)6
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)15
5NVRDNAVADE ROAD06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)18
6KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)20
7PNVLPANVEL07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)26
8SMNESOMTANE07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)31
9RSYIRASAYANI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)38
10APTAAPTA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)41
11JITEJITE07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)51
12HMRRHAMARAPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)56
13PENPEN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)62
14KASUKASU08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)75
15NGTNNAGOTHANE08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)89
16NIDINIDI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)97
17ROHAROHA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)104
18KOLKOLAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)122
19INPINDAPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)137
20MNIMANGAON09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)146
21GNOGOREGAON ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)161
22VEERVEER09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)169
23SAPESAPE WAMNE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)181
24KFDKARANJADI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)191
25VINHVINHERE10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)205
26DWVDIWANKHAVATI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)216
27KHEDKHED10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)241
28ANOANJANI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)260
29CHICHIPLUN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)283
30KMAHKAMATHE11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)296
31SVXSAVARDA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)308
32AVRDARAVALI ROAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)322
33SGRSANGMESHWAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)342
34UKCUKSHI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)361
35BOKEBHOKE13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)379
36RNRATNAGIRI14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)389
37NIVNIVASAR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)410
38ADVIADAVALI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)433
39VRLIVERAVALI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)447
40VIDVILAVADE15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)455
41SUALSAUNDAL15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)468
42RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)478
43VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)501
44NANNANDGAON ROAD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)523
45KKWKANKAVALI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)544
46SNDDSINDHUDURG17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)569
47KUDLKUDAL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)584
48ZARPZARAP17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)598
49SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD17:50 (Day 1)Destination613
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :