ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:12:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWV DIVA PASS (50106)
SAWANTWADI ROAD to DIVA
SWV DIVA PASS (50106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SWV DIVA PASS (50106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWVSAWANTWADI ROADSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2ZARPZARAP08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)15
3KUDLKUDAL08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)30
4SNDDSINDHUDURG09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)44
5KKWKANKAVALI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)69
6NANNANDGAON ROAD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)91
7VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)112
8RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)136
9VIDVILAVADE10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)159
10ADVIADAVALI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)181
11NIVNIVASAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)203
12RNRATNAGIRI11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)225
13BOKEBHOKE12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)235
14UKCUKSHI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)252
15SGRSANGMESHWAR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)272
16AVRDARAVALI ROAD12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)291
17SVXSAVARDA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)305
18KMAHKAMATHE13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)317
19CHICHIPLUN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)331
20ANOANJANI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)354
21KHEDKHED14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)372
22DWVDIWANKHAVATI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)397
23VINHVINHERE14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)408
24KFDKARANJADI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)422
25SAPESAPE WAMNE14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)433
26VEERVEER15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)444
27GNOGOREGAON ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)453
28MNIMANGAON15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)468
29INPINDAPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)477
30KOLKOLAD16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)492
31ROHAROHA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)510
32NIDINIDI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)516
33NGTNNAGOTHANE17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)524
34KASUKASU17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)538
35PENPEN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)552
36HMRRHAMARAPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)557
37JITEJITE18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)562
38APTAAPTA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)572
39RSYIRASAYANI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)576
40SMNESOMTANE18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)582
41PNVLPANVEL19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)587
42KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)593
43NVRDNAVADE ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)595
44TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)598
45NIIJNILAJE19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)608
46DIVADIVA20:10 (Day 1)Destination613
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :