ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 03:36:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWV MAO PASS (50107)
SAWANTWADI ROAD to MADGAON
SWV MAO PASS (50107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SWV MAO PASS (50107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWVSAWANTWADI ROADSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2MADRMADURE18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)10
3PERNPERNEM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)30
4THVMTHIVIM18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)45
5KRMIKARMALI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)69
6VENVERNA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)92
7MJOMAJORDA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)99
8SRVXSURAVALI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)103
9MAOMADGAON20:30 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :