ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 13:31:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWV MAO PASS (50107)
SAWANTWADI ROAD to MADGAON
SWV MAO PASS (50107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SWV MAO PASS (50107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWVSAWANTWADI ROADSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2MADRMADURE18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)10
3PERNPERNEM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)30
4THVMTHIVIM18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)41
5KRMIKARMALI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)58
6VENVERNA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)74
7MJOMAJORDA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)79
8SRVXSURAVALI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)83
9MAOMADGAON20:30 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :