ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:51:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWV MAO PASS (50107)
SAWANTWADI ROAD to MADGAON
SWV MAO PASS (50107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SWV MAO PASS (50107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWVSAWANTWADI ROADSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2MADRMADURE17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)10
3PERNPERNEM17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)30
4THVMTHIVIM17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)45
5KRMIKARMALI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)69
6VENVERNA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)92
7MJOMAJORDA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)99
8SRVXSURAVALI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)103
9MAOMADGAON19:30 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :