ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 14:04:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO SWV PASS (50108)
MADGAON to SAWANTWADI ROAD
MAO SWV PASS (50108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAO SWV PASS (50108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2SRVXSURAVALI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)6
3MJOMAJORDA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)10
4VENVERNA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)15
5KRMIKARMALI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)31
6THVMTHIVIM07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)49
7PERNPERNEM07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)60
8MADRMADURE07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)79
9SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD08:25 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :