ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:50:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO SWV PASS (50108)
MADGAON to SAWANTWADI ROAD
MAO SWV PASS (50108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRCLARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAO SWV PASS (50108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2SRVXSURAVALI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)6
3MJOMAJORDA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)10
4VENVERNA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)17
5KRMIKARMALI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)40
6THVMTHIVIM07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)64
7PERNPERNEM07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)79
8MADRMADURE07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)99
9SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD08:25 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :