ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 21:27:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DIVA PNVL PASS (50119)
DIVA to PANVEL
DIVA PNVL PASS (50119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
D1
18
 
Train Schedule: DIVA PNVL PASS (50119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIVADIVASource00:20 (Day 1)0
2DTVLDATIVLI CABIN00:24 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 1)2
3NIIJNILAJE00:30 (Day 1)00:31 (Day 1)5
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND00:41 (Day 1)00:42 (Day 1)14
5NVRDNAVADE ROAD00:48 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)17
6KLMCKALAMBOLI00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)19
7PNVLPANVEL01:10 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :