Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 21:19:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator FAST PASSENGER (51028)
FAST PASSENGER(51028) Currency: Distance: 429 Kms.
SLGN
Rs 150Rs 70
Train Schedule of: 51028 (FAST PASSENGER)
Running Days: SUN FRI SAT Available Classes: SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PVRPANDHARPURSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2MLBMODNIMB18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)31
3KWVKURDUVADI18:45 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)53
4JEURJEUR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)87
5BGVNBHIGWAN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)134
6DDDAUND JN21:15 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)162
7KDGKEDGAON21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)184
8URIURULI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)209
9PUNEPUNE JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)238
10SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)240
11KKKHADKI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)244
12DAPDDAPODI23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)245
13PMPPIMPRI23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)252
14CCHCHINCHVAD23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)254
15AKRDAKURDI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)257
16DEHRDEHU ROAD23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)262
17TGNTALEGAON00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)272
18VDNVADGAON00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)276
19KMSTKAMSHET00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)285
20LNLLONAVALA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)301
21KADKHANDALA01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)305
22KJTKARJAT01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)329
23BUDBADLAPUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)362
24ABHAMBARNATH02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)369
25ULNRULHASNAGAR02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)372
26KYNKALYAN JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)376
27TNATHANE03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)396
28DRDADAR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)420
29CSTMMUMBAI CST04:10 (Day 2)Destination429
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :