ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2014 19:07:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator FAST PASSENGER (51028)
Currency: Quota: PASS
SLGN
Rs 165Rs 80
Distance: 428 Kms.
Train Schedule of: FAST PASSENGER (51028)
Train Name (Number): FAST PASSENGER (51028)Train Type: PASS
Running Days: SUN FRI SAT Available Classes: SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PVRPANDHARPURSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2MLBMODNIMB18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)30
3KWVKURDUVADI18:45 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)52
4JEURJEUR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)86
5BGVNBHIGWAN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)133
6DDDAUND JN21:15 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)161
7KDGKEDGAON21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)182
8URIURULI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)208
9PUNEPUNE JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)236
10SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)238
11KKKHADKI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)242
12DAPDDAPODI23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)244
13PMPPIMPRI23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)250
14CCHCHINCHVAD23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)252
15AKRDAKURDI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)256
16DEHRDEHU ROAD23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)260
17TGNTALEGAON00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)270
18VDNVADGAON00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)274
19KMSTKAMSHET00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)284
20LNLLONAVALA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)300
21KADKHANDALA01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)304
22KJTKARJAT01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)328
23BUDBADLAPUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)360
24ABHAMBARNATH02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)368
25ULNRULHASNAGAR02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)370
26KYNKALYAN JN02:52 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)374
27TNATHANE03:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)395
28DRDADAR03:42 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)419
29CSTMMUMBAI CST04:10 (Day 2)Destination428
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :