ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BB BJP FAST PAS (51029)
MUMBAI CST to BIJAPUR
BB BJP FAST PAS (51029)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S3
3
S4
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GRD
13
GN
14
S1
15
S2
16
B1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: BB BJP FAST PAS (51029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN23:52 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)54
5ULNRULHASNAGAR00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)58
6ABHAMBARNATH00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)60
7BUDBADLAPUR00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)68
8KJTKARJAT00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)100
9KADKHANDALA01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)124
10LNLLONAVALA01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)128
11KMSTKAMSHET02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)144
12TGNTALEGAON02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)158
13DEHRDEHU ROAD02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)168
14CCHCHINCHVAD02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)176
15PMPPIMPRI03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)178
16KKKHADKI03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)186
17SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)190
18PUNEPUNE JN04:05 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)192
19URIURULI04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)221
20DDDAUND JN05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)268
21BGVNBHIGWAN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)295
22JEURJEUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)342
23KWVKURDUVADI08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)377
24SURSOLAPUR JN09:45 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)455
25HGHOTGI10:19 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)471
26TVLTADWAL10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)490
27LHNLACHYAN10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)504
28IDRINDI ROAD11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)514
29NBLNIMBAL11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)528
30MNLMINCHNAL11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)546
31BJPBIJAPUR12:20 (Day 2)Destination564
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :