ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJP BB FAST PAS (51030)
BIJAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BJP BB FAST PAS (51030)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S3
3
S4
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BJP BB FAST PAS (51030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJPBIJAPURSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2MNLMINCHNAL15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)19
3NBLNIMBAL15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)37
4IDRINDI ROAD15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)51
5LHNLACHYAN16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)61
6TVLTADWAL16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)75
7HGHOTGI17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)94
8SURSOLAPUR JN17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)109
9KWVKURDUVADI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)188
10JEURJEUR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)223
11BGVNBHIGWAN20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)270
12DDDAUND JN21:15 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)297
13URIURULI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)344
14PUNEPUNE JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)373
15SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)375
16KKKHADKI23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)379
17DAPDDAPODI23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)381
18PMPPIMPRI23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)387
19CCHCHINCHVAD23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)389
20AKRDAKURDI23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)393
21DEHRDEHU ROAD23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)397
22TGNTALEGAON00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)407
23VDNVADGAON00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)411
24KMSTKAMSHET00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)421
25LNLLONAVALA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)437
26KADKHANDALA01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)440
27KJTKARJAT01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)465
28BUDBADLAPUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)497
29ABHAMBARNATH02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)505
30ULNRULHASNAGAR02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)507
31KYNKALYAN JN02:52 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)511
32TNATHANE03:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)531
33DRDADAR03:42 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)556
34CSTMMUMBAI CST04:10 (Day 2)Destination564
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :