Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2014 22:56:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SHIRDI FAST PAS (51033)
Currency: Quota:
3ASLGN
Rs 715Rs 175Rs 80
Distance: 455 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 51033 (SHIRDI FAST PAS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)54
5ULNRULHASNAGAR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)58
6ABHAMBARNATH00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)60
7BUDBADLAPUR00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)68
8KJTKARJAT00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)100
9KADKHANDALA01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)124
10LNLLONAVALA01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)128
11KMSTKAMSHET02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)144
12TGNTALEGAON02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)158
13DEHRDEHU ROAD02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)168
14CCHCHINCHVAD02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)176
15PMPPIMPRI03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)178
16KKKHADKI03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)186
17SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)190
18PUNEPUNE JN04:05 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)192
19URIURULI04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)221
20DDDAUND JN05:50 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)268
21SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)289
22VPRVISAPUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)317
23ANGAHMADNAGAR08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)352
24RRIRAHURI08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)392
25BAPBELAPUR09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)418
26PBPUNTAMBA10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)438
27SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI10:55 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :