Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2014 19:43:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SHIRDI FAST PAS (51033)
Currency: Quota:
3ASLGN
Rs 715Rs 175Rs 80
Distance: 454 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 51033 (SHIRDI FAST PAS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR23:07 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)8
3TNATHANE23:32 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)33
4KYNKALYAN JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)53
5ULNRULHASNAGAR00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)57
6ABHAMBARNATH00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)59
7BUDBADLAPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)67
8KJTKARJAT00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)99
9KADKHANDALA01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)124
10LNLLONAVALA01:52 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)127
11KMSTKAMSHET02:12 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)143
12TGNTALEGAON02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)157
13DEHRDEHU ROAD02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)167
14CCHCHINCHVAD02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)175
15PMPPIMPRI03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)177
16KKKHADKI03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)185
17SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)189
18PUNEPUNE JN04:05 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)191
19URIURULI04:46 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)219
20DDDAUND JN05:50 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)266
21SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)287
22VPRVISAPUR07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)315
23ANGAHMADNAGAR08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)350
24RRIRAHURI08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)390
25BAPBELAPUR09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)417
26PBPUNTAMBA10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)437
27SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI10:55 (Day 2)Destination454
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :