ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:32:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM FAST PASS (51034)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to MUMBAI CST
CSTM FAST PASS (51034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S2
4
S1
5
B1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: CSTM FAST PASS (51034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2PBPUNTAMBA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)17
3BAPBELAPUR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)37
4RRIRAHURI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)64
5ANGAHMADNAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)104
6VPRVISAPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)139
7SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)167
8DDDAUND JN21:15 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)188
9URIURULI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)235
10PUNEPUNE JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)264
11SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)266
12KKKHADKI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)270
13DAPDDAPODI23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)272
14PMPPIMPRI23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)278
15CCHCHINCHVAD23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)280
16AKRDAKURDI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)283
17DEHRDEHU ROAD23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)288
18TGNTALEGAON00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)298
19VDNVADGAON00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)302
20KMSTKAMSHET00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)311
21LNLLONAVALA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)327
22KADKHANDALA01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)331
23KJTKARJAT01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)355
24BUDBADLAPUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)388
25ABHAMBARNATH02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)395
26ULNRULHASNAGAR02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)398
27KYNKALYAN JN02:52 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)402
28TNATHANE03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)422
29DRDADAR03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)446
30CSTMMUMBAI CST04:10 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :