ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:16:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSN DHULE PASS (51111)
CHALISGAON JN to DHULE
CSN DHULE PASS (51111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S
7
S
8
GRD
9
B
Train Schedule: CSN DHULE PASS (51111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSNCHALISGAON JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)7
3JMDJAMDHA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)14
4RMRAJMANE06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)23
5MWKMORDAD TANDA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)29
6SHFSHIRUD06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)36
7BRVRBORVIHIR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)42
8MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)53
9DHIDHULE07:15 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :