ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:22:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHULE CSN PASS (51112)
DHULE to CHALISGAON JN
DHULE CSN PASS (51112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DHULE CSN PASS (51112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHIDHULESource07:50 (Day 1)0
2MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)3
3BRVRBORVIHIR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)14
4SHFSHIRUD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)21
5MWKMORDAD TANDA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)27
6RMRAJMANE08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)33
7JMDJAMDHA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)42
8BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)49
9CSNCHALISGAON JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :