ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:32:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSN DHULE PASS (51113)
CHALISGAON JN to DHULE
CSN DHULE PASS (51113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: CSN DHULE PASS (51113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSNCHALISGAON JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)7
3JMDJAMDHA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)14
4RMRAJMANE10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)23
5MWKMORDAD TANDA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)29
6SHFSHIRUD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)36
7BRVRBORVIHIR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)42
8MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)53
9DHIDHULE11:05 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :