ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:52:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHULE CSN PASS (51114)
DHULE to CHALISGAON JN
DHULE CSN PASS (51114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DHULE CSN PASS (51114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHIDHULESource11:40 (Day 1)0
2MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)3
3BRVRBORVIHIR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)14
4SHFSHIRUD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)21
5MWKMORDAD TANDA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)27
6RMRAJMANE12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)33
7JMDJAMDHA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)42
8BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)49
9CSNCHALISGAON JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :