ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSN DHULE PASS (51115)
CHALISGAON JN to DHULE
CSN DHULE PASS (51115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: CSN DHULE PASS (51115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSNCHALISGAON JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)7
3JMDJAMDHA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)14
4RMRAJMANE14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)23
5MWKMORDAD TANDA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)29
6SHFSHIRUD14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)36
7BRVRBORVIHIR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)42
8MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)53
9DHIDHULE14:55 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :