ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHULE CSN PASS (51116)
DHULE to CHALISGAON JN
DHULE CSN PASS (51116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DHULE CSN PASS (51116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHIDHULESource15:30 (Day 1)0
2MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)3
3BRVRBORVIHIR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)14
4SHFSHIRUD16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)21
5MWKMORDAD TANDA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)27
6RMRAJMANE16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)33
7JMDJAMDHA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)42
8BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)49
9CSNCHALISGAON JN16:45 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :